noborder Question:

How long does the letter of invitation take for a Z Visa from Fjuian Province?




Our Answer:

Thanks for your inquiry!



Before you get the invitation letter, you have to prepare required documents first (including authenticated degree, authenticated non criminal background check, medical check), it normally takes around 15-25 days to get the invitation letter. After you get that, you will be able to apply for a Z visa to come to Fujian province, China.

 




 



???


Date: Tue, 20 Aug 2019 10:46:13 +0000, 170 views

< All questions



Wechat
Find Work Abroad WeChat public address
Wechat QR code